Главная » Медалисты

 

Медалисты

Годы окончания Золотые медалисты
1979-1980

Николайчук Ирина, Тихоньких Лилия

1983-1984

Мукомел Лариса

1985-1986

Степанкявичуте Марина

1986-1987

Дмитриева Александра

1991-1992

Волкова Елена, Лейнартас Денис

1992-1993

Букин Денис, Семизорова Лариса

1993-1994

Колосов Евгений, Томшина Наталья

1994-1995

Авдеев Константин, Жибер Людмила, Коротышева Елена

1996-1997

Котляров Николай

1999-2000

Бабина Ольга

2000-2001

Зелтынш Мария

2001-2002

Алексеева Анна, Валуйских Александр

2002-2003

Дегтярева Юлия, Лазарева Юлия, Семенова Олеся, Фирер Марина

2003-2004

Гердт Ирина, Райхель Ольга, Шаповалов Максим

2004-2005

Киселева Юлия, Кривенкова Анна

2005-2006

Соседов Виталий, Гусельникова Наталья, Воронин Анатолий

2006-2007

Чиркова Зинаида, Петренко Лидия, Грицук Ольга, Кожевникова Анна, Лютых Юлия, Ахтямова Рената, Алексеева Татьяна

2007-2008

Майдукова Елена, Пантелеева Дарья, Шайхутдинова Юлия

2008-2009

Завалинич Христина, Мамедова Севда, Морозова Юлия

2009-2010

Сахибулина Лилия, Сухих Руслан

2011-2012

Мельникова Мария, Слободчикова Мария, Федунин Максим

 


Годы окончания Серебряные медалисты
1983-1984

Жук Олег

1985-1986

Кирдянов Александр

1986-1987

Савичева Ольга

1988-1989

Верхотурова Ольга, Мазова Марина, Рубцова Светлана

1989-1990

Легалова Оксана, Суздалева Елена

1990-1991

Журавлев Юрий, Толстопятова Елена, Гуськова Татьяна, Непомнящая Оксана

1991-1992

Уварова Оксана, Сергеева Ольга

1992-1993

Бугаева Инна, Исмагилова Оксана, Широкова Ольга, Фигурняк Наталья

1993-1994

Букина Юлия, Михайлюк Марина

1994-1995

Браун Раиса, Михеев Владимир

1995-1996

Карташова Елена, Коровкина Татьяна, Хатулева Наталья

1997-1998

Жигульский Юрий, Свириденко Людмила, Фалалеева Марина

1998-1999

Демина Анна, Фирер Ирина

1999-2000

Воронина Оксана, Кур Екатерина, Прокопович Любовь, Свириденко Елена, Курмель Ольга

2000-2001

Гвоздев Алексей, Килина Марино, Райхель Елена, Орешкова Елена, Равковская Наталья, Трапезникова Ольга

2001-2002

Беклемышева Лилия, Итченко Елена, Пожидаева Наталья, Савичева Наталья,
Савичева Светлана

2002-2003

Беглов Руслан, Гайнуллина Рузанна, Ленчик Елена, Мукамело Матвей, 
Шарыпова Екатерина

2003-2004

Беклемышев Андрей, Атрохова Светлана, Дегтярева Елена, Червяков Александр, Юковская Анна

2004-2005

Белялова Тания, Андрюшкин Андрей

2005-2006

Мальцева Олеся, Вдовин Юрий

2006-2007

Ткачева Валентина, Дёмин Сергей, Кулакова Светлана

2007-2008

Иванова Наталья

2008-2009

Могило Ольга

2009-2010

Германов Дмитрий, Козырева Елена, Хасбулатова Наида

2011-2012

Краевская Александра, Матафонов Николай


 
Версия для слабовидящих